Is lemon, coriander & Mint cous cous Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

As Sold (Greatest First), : Cous Cous, Durum Wheat Semolina, Dried Glucose Syrup, Dried Onion, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Ground Coriander Seed, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Palm), Garlic Powder, Flavourings (Contain Milk), Dried Coriander Leaf, Dried Mint, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Turmeric, Acid (Citric Acid), , See In Boid, May Also Contain Celery, Egg, Mustard And Soya

Check lemon, coriander & Mint cous cous against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousMinty
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepGarnishing