Is LEMON CURD BUTTER COOKIES, LEMON CURD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, NUTTER (BUTTER FAT [MILK], WATER, SALT), CANE SUGAR, LEMON CURD (CANE SUGAR), BUTTER, EGGS, LEMON), EGGS, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check LEMON CURD BUTTER COOKIES, LEMON CURD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go