Is LEMON FLAVOR DECAFFEINATED SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), DECAFFEINATED INSTANT TEA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check LEMON FLAVOR DECAFFEINATED SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON FLAVOR DECAFFEINATED SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
LEMON FLAVOR DECAFFEINATED SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


