Is LEMON FLAVORED OLIVE OIL, LEMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON OIL.
Check LEMON FLAVORED OLIVE OIL, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON FLAVORED OLIVE OIL, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingTopping


