Is Lemon Ginger Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537446) - 2-Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ginger Root, Green Tea, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors
Check Lemon Ginger Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537446) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Ginger Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537446) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Pamelas Products Cookies Lemon Shortbread 6.25 oz ( pack of 6)
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Lemon Ginger Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 537446) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


