Is LEMON HERB SEASONING, LEMON HERB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, *SPICES, *DEHYDRATED ONION, *DEHYDRATED GARLIC, *LEMON JUICE POWDER, (*MALTODEXTRIN, *LEMON JUICE), *CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, *CARROT POWDER, *DILL SEED, *DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, *DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, *CELERY SEED POWDER, *SAFFLOWER OIL, *RICE CONCENTRATE (ADDED AS A FLOW AGENT).

Check LEMON HERB SEASONING, LEMON HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSaltyTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSide Dish