Is Lemon Honey Herb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Sunflower Oil, Filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Fresh Lemon Juice, California Crushed Garlic, Grainy Dijon Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seeds, Water, White Wine , Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid), Distilled Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Canadian Honey, Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, H&f Herbs De Provence, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Herbs, Spices, Xanthan Gum, May Contain: Gluten, Wheat, Sesame, Soy, Mustard, Milk, Sulphite

Check Lemon Honey Herb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Honey Herb is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinading