Is Lemon Iced Tea Naturally Flavoured Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CARAMEL COLOUR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANTHOCYANINS, BETA-CAROTENE.
Check Lemon Iced Tea Naturally Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Iced Tea Naturally Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Where to buy
Lemon Iced Tea Naturally Flavoured is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


