Is Lemon Macadamia Nut Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea protein crisps, rice semolina, macadamia nuts, chicory fiber, allulose, inulin powder, sunflower lecithin, cocoa butter, macadamia oil

Check Lemon Macadamia Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast