Is LEMON PEPPER WHOLE ROASTED CHICKEN, LEMON PEPPER Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE CHICKEN CONTAINING UP TO 15% OF SOLUTION (WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, BROWN SUGAR, RICE STARCH, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, XANTHAN GUM, VINEGAR), LEMON PEPPER SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES [INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER], SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA).
Check LEMON PEPPER WHOLE ROASTED CHICKEN, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON PEPPER WHOLE ROASTED CHICKEN, LEMON PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Poultry · Whole


