Is Lemon Tahini Crunch Chopped Salad Kit Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALAD: ESCAROLE, ENDIVE, BROCCOLI STALK, CAULIFLOWER, RADICCHIO, RED CABBAGE, CARROTS. LEMON TAHINI VINAIGRETTE: WATER, HIGHLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, TAHINI (SESAME SEED), VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED SUMAC (SUMAC, SALT), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, TOASTED SESAME SEED OIL, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM. TOPPING: CHICKPEAS (ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SEA SALT), FALAFEL SEASONING BLEND (SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, ONION, TURMERIC, PARSLEY, CILANTRO).
Check Lemon Tahini Crunch Chopped Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Tahini Crunch Chopped Salad Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


