Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lemonade Not From Concentrate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOURS.

Check Lemonade Not From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemonade Not From Concentrate is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SourSweetCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lemonade Not From Concentrate | Spoonful