Is LEMONADE & TEA FLAVORED BREWED TEA, LEMONADE & TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, BREWED TEA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON & ORANGE PULP, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check LEMONADE & TEA FLAVORED BREWED TEA, LEMONADE & TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go