Is LEMONY LEMON COOKIES, LEMONY LEMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND FLOUR, BUTTER, EGGS, COCONUT FLOUR, SUSTAINABLE ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, NON-GMO ERYTHRITOL, NON-GMO XYLITOL, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, LEMON OIL, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIA, SEA SALT.
Check LEMONY LEMON COOKIES, LEMONY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONY LEMON COOKIES, LEMONY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


