Is Lenor Unstoppables Fresh In Wash Scent Booster Beads Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Eugenol, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Lenor Unstoppables Fresh In Wash Scent Booster Beads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Unstoppables Fresh In Wash Scent Booster Beads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lenor Unstoppables Fresh In Wash Scent Booster Beads is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Laundry


