Is Lentil Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Lentil Triangles with a Barbecue Flavour

Description
Lentil Triangles with a Barbecue Flavour
Ingredients
lentil flour, potato starch, rapeseed oil, cornflour, sugar, sale, flavourings, rice flour, garlic powder, onion powder, yeast extract powder, chipotle chilli, colours (paprika extract, curcumin), smoked sugar, tomato powder
Check Lentil Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lentil Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


