Is Leos Golden Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, palm fruit oil, sugar, chicory root fiber, soluble corn fiber, sugar cane fiber, natural flavor, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, stevia leaf extract
Check Leos Golden Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leos Golden Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


