Is Les pains Boulogne volkoren Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
volkoren TARWEmeel, water, volkoren moutmeel (GERST, TARWE), TARWEGLUTEN, 3,1% pompoenpit, 2,4% lijnzaad, bakkersgist, 1,7% zonnebloempit, boekweitgrut, gejodeerd zout, SOJAgrut, maisgries, gierst, HAVERvlok, 0,2% SESAMzaad, meelverbeteraar (ascorbinezuur (E300)). Waarvan toegevoegde suikers 0 g per 100 g en waarvan toegevoegd zout 0,85 g per 100 g.
Check Les pains Boulogne volkoren against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Les pains Boulogne volkoren in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


