Is Lesser Evil Popcorn Fiery Hot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca Solids, Sea Salt, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Red Bell Pepper Powder, Organic Jalape�o Pepper Powder, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Spices, Organic Nutritional Yeast, Organic Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Annatto Extract, Organic Habanero Pepper. Contains: Coconut. Produced In A Facility That Also Uses Milk And Egg Ingredients.

Check Lesser Evil Popcorn Fiery Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go