Is Lesserevil Paleo Puffs "No Cheese" Cheesiness Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cassava Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Tapioca Solids, Organic Sweet Potato Powder, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Organic Nutritional Yeast, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Flavor, Organic Baker's Yeast Extract, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Lactic Acid, Organic Ground Mustard, Organic Spices. Contains Coconut. Produced In A Facility That Also Uses Milk And Egg Ingredients.
Check Lesserevil Paleo Puffs "No Cheese" Cheesiness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesserevil Paleo Puffs "No Cheese" Cheesiness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


