Is LET THY FOOD, CHEDD'R BAC'N DIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE BEER (WATER, ORGANIC BARLEY, ORGANIC HOPS, YEAST), ORGANIC CHICKPEA MISO (ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, ORGANIC RICE KOJI, SEA SALT. ORGANIC WATER, KOJI SPORES), ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC TOMATO, SEA SALT,ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE TAMARI (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), CITRIC ACID (TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR), ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC.
Check LET THY FOOD, CHEDD'R BAC'N DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LET THY FOOD, CHEDD'R BAC'N DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


