Is Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Soy Lecithin, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Sea Salt

Check Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsWalmartUnited SupermarketsBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go