Is Lewis Bake Shop Healthy Life Keto White Burger Buns, 7.5 oz, 4 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, RESISTANT WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT PROTEIN, YEAST, ALLULOSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SALT, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REB M), DOUGH CONDITIONER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO RETAIN FRESHNESS), FUMARIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (TO RETAIN FRESHNESS), GUAR GUM, SODIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM ACETATE (TO RETAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Lewis Bake Shop Healthy Life Keto White Burger Buns, 7.5 oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Bake Shop Healthy Life Keto White Burger Buns, 7.5 oz, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lewis Bake Shop Healthy Life Keto White Burger Buns, 7.5 oz, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Roll


