Is Nature's Own Life Keto Soft White Hotdog Buns, Keto Hotdog Buns, Keto Bread Buns, 8 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, WATER, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, YEAST, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, 2% OR LESS: VINEGAR, SALT, ENZYMES, GUAR GUM, CULTURED SUGAR, FLAX SEED MEAL, SESAME FLOUR.

Check Nature's Own Life Keto Soft White Hotdog Buns, Keto Hotdog Buns, Keto Bread Buns, 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Own Life Keto Soft White Hotdog Buns, Keto Hotdog Buns, Keto Bread Buns, 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep