Is Lewis Shop Healthy Life Cinnamon Keto Tree Nut Free?

Description
Cinnamon-forward flavor with a warm, spiced aroma and modest sweetness; texture ranges from crisp edges to a tender interior. Common uses include eating as a snack, pairing with coffee or tea, topping yogurt or oatmeal, or incorporating into breakfasts. Reviewers note reliable cinnamon intensity and convenient packaging and straightforward storage.

Description
Cinnamon-forward flavor with a warm, spiced aroma and modest sweetness; texture ranges from crisp edges to a tender interior. Common uses include eating as a snack, pairing with coffee or tea, topping yogurt or oatmeal, or incorporating into breakfasts. Reviewers note reliable cinnamon intensity and convenient packaging and straightforward storage.
Ingredients
Water, Resistant Wheat Starch, Wheat Protein Isolate, Yeast, Allulose, Soybean Oil, Liquid Egg Whites, Ground Cinnamon, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural Maple Flavor, Salt, Steviol Glycoside (reb M), Dough Conditioner (mono- And Diglycerides, Ascorbic Acid), Calcium Propionate (to Retain Freshness), Fumaric Acid, Sorbic Acid (to Retain Freshness), Guar Gum, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Ground Turmeric, Soy Lecithin. Contains Egg, Soy, Wheat.produced On The Same Bakery Equipment As Baked Goods Containing Milk, Tree Nuts Or Seeds. Therefore, This Product May Inadvertently Contain Milk, Tree Nuts Or Seeds To Which Some People May Be Allergic.
Check Lewis Shop Healthy Life Cinnamon Keto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Shop Healthy Life Cinnamon Keto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lewis Shop Healthy Life Cinnamon Keto is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


