Is Liber & Co Real Grenadine Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate Juice, Cane Sugar, Gum Arabic, Orange Flower Water, Fruit Juice (color), Citric Acid, Benzoic Acid

Check Liber & Co Real Grenadine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping