Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Liddells Lactose Free Yoghurt Salted Caramel 140g x 4 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Gelatine, Organic Coconut Oil, Salt, Enzyme (Lactase), Flavour, Caramelised Sugar, Stabiliser (412), Natural Colour, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Milk) (Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis), Acidity Regulators (330).

Check Liddells Lactose Free Yoghurt Salted Caramel 140g x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liddells Lactose Free Yoghurt Salted Caramel 140g x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping