Is Liddells Lactose Free Spreadable Cream Cheese Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Salt, Stabiliser (410), Start Culture, Enzyme (Lactase).

Check Liddells Lactose Free Spreadable Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping