Is Liddells Lactose Free Spreadable Cream Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Salt, Stabiliser (410), Start Culture, Enzyme (Lactase).

Check Liddells Lactose Free Spreadable Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping