Is Lieber's Authentic and Delicious Garlic Mayo oz - Pack of 3 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cottonseed Oil, Water, Whole Eggs, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Puree, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Lieber's Authentic and Delicious Garlic Mayo oz - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Authentic and Delicious Garlic Mayo oz - Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Hellmann's Mayonnaise for Delicious Sandwiches Real Mayo Rich in Omega 3-ALA 15 oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise for Delicious Sandwiches Squeeze Mayo Rich in Omega 3-ALA 11.5 oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Udi's Gluten Free Thin and Crispy Pizza Crusts - 2 Pack
Where to buy
Lieber's Authentic and Delicious Garlic Mayo oz - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Bottle


