Is Lieber's Saltines Unsalted Tops Crackers 4 Stack Packs 16 Oz. Pk Of 3. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following Oils, Interested Soybean, Canola, Palm), With Citric Acid And Tbhq Added To Preserve Freshness, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Enzymes, Yeast, Malted Barley Flour And Sodium Sulfite

Check Lieber's Saltines Unsalted Tops Crackers 4 Stack Packs 16 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Saltines Unsalted Tops Crackers 4 Stack Packs 16 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoupSandwich