Is Lieutenant Blenders 79137 Margarita Mix in a Bag, 12 oz - Pack of 6 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice, Lemon Juice,ange Juice Solids, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Lieutenant Blenders 79137 Margarita Mix in a Bag, 12 oz - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieutenant Blenders 79137 Margarita Mix in a Bag, 12 oz - Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Where to buy
Lieutenant Blenders 79137 Margarita Mix in a Bag, 12 oz - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


