Is Life By Seacret Shake Vanilla Plant Protein Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Monk Fruit Extract Flavor, Organic Stevia.
Check Life By Seacret Shake Vanilla Plant Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life By Seacret Shake Vanilla Plant Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


