Is LIFE ICE, BITE-SIZED ICES, CITRUS CHOMP, CITRUS CHOMP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGOSTEEN PUREE, BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, GUAR GUM/PECTIN BLEND, BETA CAROTENE POWDER, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVORS, LEMON PUREE CONCENTRATE, GINGER PUREE, CITRIC ACID.

Check LIFE ICE, BITE-SIZED ICES, CITRUS CHOMP, CITRUS CHOMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Cube

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go