Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Life Savers Lemon Sherbert Bombs | 150g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose, Acidity Regulators (330, 500), Flavours, Colour (100)

Check Life Savers Lemon Sherbert Bombs | 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Life Savers Lemon Sherbert Bombs | 150g | Spoonful