Is Life Smart Lentil Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Lentils, Organic Onions, Organic Carrots, Organic Potatoes, Organic Celery, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Spinach, Organic Green Beans, Organic Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Spices, Organic Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Organic Granulated Garlic, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice.
Check Life Smart Lentil Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Lentil Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


