Is Life Smart Quick Oats Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats. May Contain: Almond, Hazelnut, Pecan, Pistachio, Cashew, Sesame, Milk, Soy, Sulphites.
Check Life Smart Quick Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Quick Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


