Is Life Smart Quick Oats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats. May Contain: Almond, Hazelnut, Pecan, Pistachio, Cashew, Sesame, Milk, Soy, Sulphites.

Check Life Smart Quick Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep