Is Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface general purpose cleaner Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Non ionic surfactants, Cationic surfactants (Benzalkonium chloride), Perfume, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Geraniol. Active ingredient in 100g of product: Benzalkonium Chloride 2.25g

Check Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface general purpose cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface general purpose cleaner is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown