Is LIFEICE, FREEZE & EAT BITE-SIZED ICES, BERRY BITE, BERRY BITE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, YUMBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, BLACK CURRANT CONCENTRATE, NATURAL BERRY FLAVOR, GUAR GUM/PECTIN BLEND, CITRIC ACID.
Check LIFEICE, FREEZE & EAT BITE-SIZED ICES, BERRY BITE, BERRY BITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIFEICE, FREEZE & EAT BITE-SIZED ICES, BERRY BITE, BERRY BITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


