Is LIFEICE, FREEZE & EAT BITE-SIZED ICES, BERRY BITE, BERRY BITE Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, YUMBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, BLACK CURRANT CONCENTRATE, NATURAL BERRY FLAVOR, GUAR GUM/PECTIN BLEND, CITRIC ACID.
Check LIFEICE, FREEZE & EAT BITE-SIZED ICES, BERRY BITE, BERRY BITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIFEICE, FREEZE & EAT BITE-SIZED ICES, BERRY BITE, BERRY BITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece


