Is Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate plus Vitamin D-3 Grape -- 16 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum And Carrageenan Gum
Check Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate plus Vitamin D-3 Grape -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate plus Vitamin D-3 Grape -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate plus Vitamin D-3 Grape -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


