Is Lifevine Zero Sugar Sauvignon Blanc Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grapes, Yeast, Yeast Extract, Tartaric Acid, So2.

Check Lifevine Zero Sugar Sauvignon Blanc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking