Is Light Cheese Snack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Part-Skim Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes.
Check Light Cheese Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Cheese Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Where to buy
Light Cheese Snack is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


