Is LIGHT CREAMY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, LIGHT CREAMY BALSAMIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, OLEORESIN ROSEMARY.
Check LIGHT CREAMY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, LIGHT CREAMY BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CREAMY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, LIGHT CREAMY BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingCooking


