Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Light & Free Peach Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (MILK) Peach (7%) Passion Fruit (1%) Starches (Potato, Tapioca) Modified Maize Starch Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid) Stabiliser (Carrageenan) Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose) Flavourings Colour (Paprika Extract) Vitamin D

Check Light & Free Peach Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light & Free Peach Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? Light & Free Peach Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g | Spoonful