Is Light & Free Sticky Toffee Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (MILK) Oligofructose (Fibre) Starches (Potato, Tapioca) Modified Maize Starch Hibiscus Concentrate Flavourings Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose) Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate)
Check Light & Free Sticky Toffee Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light & Free Sticky Toffee Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light & Free Sticky Toffee Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


