Is LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM INGREDIENTS: MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, POLYDEXTROSE, CREAM, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 8O, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA, VANILLA BEAN, VITAMIN A, WAFER INGREDIENTS; BLEACHED WHEAL FLOUR, SUGAR CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CORN FLOUR, COCOA, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN.

Check LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking