Is Light Irish Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

30 THE NATIONAL DAIRY COUNCIL Farmed in the SuperValu Light Irish milk Pasteurised & homogenised semi-skimmed milk Milk is a source of Protein

Check Light Irish Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking