Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.

Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie